Calendario |
Giornata di A: 4 | | | Giornata di A: 5 | |
Milingo Cup: 1a Camp. (Andata) | | | Milingo Cup: 1a Saddam League (Andata) | |
Campionato | --- | | G. A-gonia | --- |
Battersea Brat - Terra Sarda | 3-2 | | Brigate Rozze - Old Firm Hooligans | 0-3 |
Campo Testaccio - Cubalucas | 2-0 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Battersea Brat | 0-3 |
Green Shiled FV - Brigate Rozze | 0-2 | | G. B-rutalità | |
Int. Porco Alegre - Belzebù | 3-0 | | Manzo Team - Cubalucas | 5-0 |
Manzo Team - Ghiottoni iracondi | 3-0 | | Watamu - Green Shiled FV | 1-0 |
Watamu - Old Firm Hooligans | 2-2 | | G. C-rematorio | |
| | | Belzebù - Campo Testaccio | 1-0 |
| | | Int. Porco Alegre - Terra Sarda | 4-0 |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 6 | | | Giornata di A: 7 | |
Milingo Cup: 2a Camp. (Andata) | | | Milingo Cup: 3a Camp. (Andata) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Belzebù - Battersea Brat | 1-2 | | Battersea Brat - Old Firm Hooligans | 1-1 |
Brigate Rozze - Campo Testaccio | 0-2 | | Brigate Rozze - Cubalucas | 0-1 |
Cubalucas - Manzo Team | 1-0 | | Campo Testaccio - Terra Sarda | 3-1 |
Ghiottoni iracondi - Watamu | 2-0 | | Green Shiled FV - Belzebù | 1-3 |
Old Firm Hooligans - Int. Porco Alegre | 2-2 | | Int. Porco Alegre - Ghiottoni iracondi | 3-1 |
Terra Sarda - Green Shiled FV | 1-0 | | Watamu - Manzo Team | 0-0 |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 8 | | | Giornata di A: 9 | |
Milingo Cup: 2a Saddam League (Andata) | | | Milingo Cup: 4a Camp. (Andata) | |
G. A-gonia | | | Campionato | |
Brigate Rozze - Battersea Brat | 2-4 | | Belzebù - Campo Testaccio | 1-0 |
Old Firm Hooligans - Ghiottoni iracondi | 2-2 | | Cubalucas - Watamu | 0-1 |
G. B-rutalità | | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Battersea Brat | 0-0 |
Cubalucas - Watamu | 0-0 | | Manzo Team - Int. Porco Alegre | 3-0 |
Green Shiled FV - Manzo Team | 0-1 | | Old Firm Hooligans - Green Shiled FV | 1-1 |
G. C-rematorio | | | Terra Sarda - Brigate Rozze | 3-3 |
Campo Testaccio - Int. Porco Alegre | 2-1 | | | |
Terra Sarda - Belzebù | 2-1 | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 10 | | | Giornata di A: 11 | |
Milingo Cup: 5a Camp. (Andata) | | | Milingo Cup: 6a Camp. (Andata) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Manzo Team | 1-0 | | Belzebù - Terra Sarda | 1-3 |
Brigate Rozze - Belzebù | 0-2 | | Cubalucas - Int. Porco Alegre | 0-3 |
Campo Testaccio - Old Firm Hooligans | 0-2 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Campo Testaccio | 3-2 |
Green Shiled FV - Ghiottoni iracondi | 3-3 | | Manzo Team - Green Shiled FV | 0-0 |
Int. Porco Alegre - Watamu | 3-1 | | Old Firm Hooligans - Brigate Rozze | 1-0 |
Terra Sarda - Cubalucas | 1-0 | | Watamu - Battersea Brat | 1-1 |
| | | Milingo Cup: 3a Saddam League (Andata) | |
| | | G. A-gonia | |
| | | Brigate Rozze - Ghiottoni iracondi | 0-3 |
| | | Old Firm Hooligans - Battersea Brat | 0-1 |
| | | G. B-rutalità | |
| | | Cubalucas - Green Shiled FV | 0-0 |
| | | Manzo Team - Watamu | 0-0 |
| | | G. C-rematorio | |
| | | Int. Porco Alegre - Belzebù | 3-1 |
| | | Terra Sarda - Campo Testaccio | 3-2 |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 12 | | | Giornata di A: 13 | |
Milingo Cup: 7a Camp. (Andata) | | | Milingo Cup: 8a Camp. (Andata) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Int. Porco Alegre | 0-0 | | Cubalucas - Battersea Brat | 0-2 |
Belzebù - Cubalucas | 2-0 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Terra Sarda | 0-1 |
Brigate Rozze - Ghiottoni iracondi | 1-1 | | Int. Porco Alegre - Green Shiled FV | 1-1 |
Campo Testaccio - Manzo Team | 2-0 | | Manzo Team - Brigate Rozze | 0-0 |
Green Shiled FV - Watamu | 4-0 | | Old Firm Hooligans - Belzebù | 0-0 |
Terra Sarda - Old Firm Hooligans | 0-2 | | Watamu - Campo Testaccio | 1-0 |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 14 | | | Giornata di A: 15 | |
Milingo Cup: 9a Camp. (Andata) | | | Milingo Cup: 10a Camp. (Andata) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Belzebù - Ghiottoni iracondi | 1-2 | | Battersea Brat - Campo Testaccio | 3-0 |
Brigate Rozze - Watamu | 4-2 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Old Firm Hooligans | 1-0 |
Campo Testaccio - Int. Porco Alegre | 0-0 | | Green Shiled FV - Cubalucas | 0-2 |
Green Shiled FV - Battersea Brat | 1-4 | | Int. Porco Alegre - Brigate Rozze | 1-0 |
Old Firm Hooligans - Cubalucas | 1-2 | | Manzo Team - Belzebù | 0-4 |
Terra Sarda - Manzo Team | 2-0 | | Watamu - Terra Sarda | 2-1 |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 16 | | | Giornata di A: 17 | |
Milingo Cup: 11a Camp. (Andata) | | | Milingo Cup: 12a Camp. (Ritorno) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Belzebù - Watamu | 2-4 | | Belzebù - Int. Porco Alegre | 2-3 |
Brigate Rozze - Battersea Brat | 0-0 | | Brigate Rozze - Green Shiled FV | 2-1 |
Campo Testaccio - Green Shiled FV | 0-3 | | Cubalucas - Campo Testaccio | 0-1 |
Cubalucas - Ghiottoni iracondi | 1-0 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Manzo Team | 2-0 |
Old Firm Hooligans - Manzo Team | 3-0 | | Old Firm Hooligans - Watamu | 2-0 |
Terra Sarda - Int. Porco Alegre | 0-0 | | Terra Sarda - Battersea Brat | 0-1 |
Milingo Cup: 4a Saddam League (Ritorno) | | | | |
G. A-gonia | | | | |
Battersea Brat - Old Firm Hooligans | | | | |
Ghiottoni iracondi - Brigate Rozze | | | | |
G. B-rutalità | | | | |
Green Shiled FV - Cubalucas | | | | |
Watamu - Manzo Team | | | | |
G. C-rematorio | | | | |
Belzebù - Int. Porco Alegre | | | | |
Campo Testaccio - Terra Sarda | | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 18 | | | Giornata di A: 19 | |
Milingo Cup: 13a Camp. (Ritorno) | | | Milingo Cup: 14a Camp. (Ritorno) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Belzebù | 0-3 | | Belzebù - Green Shiled FV | 4-0 |
Campo Testaccio - Brigate Rozze | 1-0 | | Cubalucas - Brigate Rozze | 1-0 |
Green Shiled FV - Terra Sarda | 4-0 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Int. Porco Alegre | 0-4 |
Int. Porco Alegre - Old Firm Hooligans | 0-1 | | Manzo Team - Watamu | 2-2 |
Manzo Team - Cubalucas | 0-1 | | Old Firm Hooligans - Battersea Brat | 1-0 |
Watamu - Ghiottoni iracondi | 2-4 | | Terra Sarda - Campo Testaccio | 0-0 |
| | | Milingo Cup: Quarti Andata Coppa Mosconi | |
| | | 2a Girone Campionato - 7a Girone Campionato | |
| | | 3a Girone Campionato - 6a Girone Campionato | |
| | | 4a Girone Campionato - 5a Girone Campionato | |
| | | 1a Girone Campionato - 8a Girone Campionato | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 20 | | | Giornata di A: 21 | |
Milingo Cup: 15a Camp. (Ritorno) | | | Milingo Cup: 16a Camp. (Ritorno) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Ghiottoni iracondi | 2-0 | | Belzebù - Brigate Rozze | 1-1 |
Brigate Rozze - Terra Sarda | 4-2 | | Cubalucas - Terra Sarda | 1-0 |
Campo Testaccio - Belzebù | 1-2 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Green Shiled FV | 3-0 |
Green Shiled FV - Old Firm Hooligans | 1-5 | | Manzo Team - Battersea Brat | 0-0 |
Int. Porco Alegre - Manzo Team | 1-2 | | Old Firm Hooligans - Campo Testaccio | 0-2 |
Watamu - Cubalucas | 1-1 | | Watamu - Int. Porco Alegre | 1-2 |
| | | Milingo Cup: Quarti Ritorno Coppa Mosconi | |
| | | 8a Girone Campionato - 1a Girone Campionato | |
| | | 5a Girone Campionato - 4a Girone Campionato | |
| | | 6a Girone Campionato - 3a Girone Campionato | |
| | | 7a Girone Campionato - 2a Girone Campionato | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 22 | | | Giornata di A: 23 | |
Milingo Cup: 17a Camp. (Ritorno) | | | Milingo Cup: 18a Camp. (Ritorno) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Watamu | 0-0 | | Cubalucas - Belzebù | 1-0 |
Brigate Rozze - Old Firm Hooligans | 0-2 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Brigate Rozze | 5-2 |
Campo Testaccio - Ghiottoni iracondi | 2-1 | | Int. Porco Alegre - Battersea Brat | 0-0 |
Green Shiled FV - Manzo Team | 1-0 | | Manzo Team - Campo Testaccio | 0-0 |
Int. Porco Alegre - Cubalucas | 3-0 | | Old Firm Hooligans - Terra Sarda | 1-0 |
Terra Sarda - Belzebù | 0-3 | | Watamu - Green Shiled FV | 0-0 |
Milingo Cup: 5a Saddam League (Ritorno) | | | | |
G. A-gonia | | | | |
Battersea Brat - Ghiottoni iracondi | | | | |
Old Firm Hooligans - Brigate Rozze | | | | |
G. B-rutalità | | | | |
Cubalucas - Manzo Team | | | | |
Green Shiled FV - Watamu | | | | |
G. C-rematorio | | | | |
Campo Testaccio - Belzebù | | | | |
Terra Sarda - Int. Porco Alegre | | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 24 | | | Giornata di A: 25 | |
Milingo Cup: 19a Camp. (Ritorno) | | | Milingo Cup: 20a Camp. (Ritorno) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Cubalucas | 6-0 | | Battersea Brat - Green Shiled FV | 0-0 |
Belzebù - Old Firm Hooligans | 1-0 | | Cubalucas - Old Firm Hooligans | 2-0 |
Brigate Rozze - Manzo Team | 2-2 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Belzebù | 2-0 |
Campo Testaccio - Watamu | 0-0 | | Int. Porco Alegre - Green Shiled FV | 1-0 |
Green Shiled FV - Int. Porco Alegre | 0-2 | | Manzo Team - Terra Sarda | 5-0 |
Terra Sarda - Ghiottoni iracondi | 2-2 | | Watamu - Brigate Rozze | 3-2 |
| | | Milingo Cup: 6a Saddam League (Ritorno) | |
| | | G. A-gonia | |
| | | Brigate Rozze - Battersea Brat | |
| | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Old Firm Hooligans | |
| | | G. B-rutalità | |
| | | Manzo Team - Green Shiled FV | |
| | | Watamu - Cubalucas | |
| | | G. C-rematorio | |
| | | Belzebù - Terra Sarda | |
| | | Int. Porco Alegre - Campo Testaccio | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 26 | | | Giornata di A: 27 | |
Milingo Cup: 21a Camp. (Ritorno) | | | Milingo Cup: 22a Camp. (Ritorno) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Belzebù - Manzo Team | 0-0 | | Battersea Brat - Brigate Rozze | 3-0 |
Brigate Rozze - Int. Porco Alegre | 1-0 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Cubalucas | 1-2 |
Campo Testaccio - Battersea Brat | 0-1 | | Green Shiled FV - Campo Testaccio | 0-2 |
Cubalucas - Green Shiled FV | 1-2 | | Int. Porco Alegre - Terra Sarda | 0-2 |
Old Firm Hooligans - Ghiottoni iracondi | 0-3 | | Manzo Team - Old Firm Hooligans | 0-1 |
Terra Sarda - Watamu | 0-3 | | Watamu - Belzebù | 1-0 |
Milingo Cup: Semifinali Andata Coppa Mosconi | | | | |
1a Girone 11 - 1a Girone 13 | | | | |
1a Girone 12 - 1a Girone 14 | | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 28 | | | Giornata di A: 29 | |
Milingo Cup: 23a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | | | Milingo Cup: 24a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Terra Sarda | 2-3 | | Belzebù - Battersea Brat | 2-4 |
Campo Testaccio - Cubalucas | 1-1 | | Brigate Rozze - Campo Testaccio | 0-0 |
Green Shiled FV - Brigate Rozze | 1-3 | | Cubalucas - Manzo Team | 3-0 |
Int. Porco Alegre - Belzebù | 1-0 | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Watamu | 1-0 |
Manzo Team - Ghiottoni iracondi | 1-1 | | Old Firm Hooligans - Int. Porco Alegre | 0-3 |
Watamu - Old Firm Hooligans | 2-0 | | Terra Sarda - Green Shiled FV | 0-4 |
Milingo Cup: Semifinali Ritorno Coppa Mosconi | | | | |
1a Girone 13 - 1a Girone 11 | | | | |
1a Girone 14 - 1a Girone 12 | | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 30 | | | Giornata di A: 31 | |
Milingo Cup: 25a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | | | Milingo Cup: 26a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Old Firm Hooligans | | | Belzebù - Campo Testaccio | |
Brigate Rozze - Cubalucas | | | Cubalucas - Watamu | |
Campo Testaccio - Terra Sarda | | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Battersea Brat | |
Green Shiled FV - Belzebù | | | Manzo Team - Int. Porco Alegre | |
Int. Porco Alegre - Ghiottoni iracondi | | | Old Firm Hooligans - Green Shiled FV | |
Watamu - Manzo Team | | | Terra Sarda - Brigate Rozze | |
Milingo Cup: Semifinali Andata Saddam League | | | Milingo Cup: Finalissima Coppa Mosconi | |
1a migliore 1a - 2a migliore 1a | | | 1a Girone 15 - 1a Girone 16 | |
1a migliore 2a - 1a migliore 3a | | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 32 | | | Giornata di A: 33 | |
Milingo Cup: 27a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | | | Milingo Cup: 28a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Manzo Team | | | Belzebù - Terra Sarda | |
Brigate Rozze - Belzebù | | | Cubalucas - Int. Porco Alegre | |
Campo Testaccio - Old Firm Hooligans | | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Campo Testaccio | |
Green Shiled FV - Ghiottoni iracondi | | | Manzo Team - Green Shiled FV | |
Int. Porco Alegre - Watamu | | | Old Firm Hooligans - Brigate Rozze | |
Terra Sarda - Cubalucas | | | Watamu - Battersea Brat | |
Milingo Cup: Semifinali Ritorno Saddam League | | | | |
2a migliore 1a - 1a migliore 1a | | | | |
1a migliore 3a - 1a migliore 2a | | | | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 34 | | | Giornata di A: 35 | |
Milingo Cup: 29a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | | | Milingo Cup: 30a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Battersea Brat - Int. Porco Alegre | | | Cubalucas - Battersea Brat | |
Belzebù - Cubalucas | | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Terra Sarda | |
Brigate Rozze - Ghiottoni iracondi | | | Int. Porco Alegre - Green Shiled FV | |
Campo Testaccio - Manzo Team | | | Manzo Team - Brigate Rozze | |
Green Shiled FV - Watamu | | | Old Firm Hooligans - Belzebù | |
Terra Sarda - Old Firm Hooligans | | | Watamu - Campo Testaccio | |
| | | Milingo Cup: Finalissima Saddam League | |
| | | 1a Girone 9 - 1a Girone 8 | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 36 | | | Giornata di A: 37 | |
Milingo Cup: 31a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | | | Milingo Cup: 32a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | |
Campionato | | | Campionato | |
Belzebù - Ghiottoni iracondi | | | Battersea Brat - Campo Testaccio | |
Brigate Rozze - Watamu | | | Ghiottoni iracondi - Old Firm Hooligans | |
Campo Testaccio - Int. Porco Alegre | | | Green Shiled FV - Cubalucas | |
Green Shiled FV - Battersea Brat | | | Int. Porco Alegre - Brigate Rozze | |
Old Firm Hooligans - Cubalucas | | | Manzo Team - Belzebù | |
Terra Sarda - Manzo Team | | | Watamu - Terra Sarda | |
| | | | |
Giornata di A: 38 | | | | |
Milingo Cup: 33a Camp. (Campo Neutro) | | | | |
Campionato | | | | |
Belzebù - Watamu | | | | |
Brigate Rozze - Battersea Brat | | | | |
Campo Testaccio - Green Shiled FV | | | | |
Cubalucas - Ghiottoni iracondi | | | | |
Old Firm Hooligans - Manzo Team | | | | |
Terra Sarda - Int. Porco Alegre | | | | |
| | | | |